fbpx
MENU SEARCH

Meet the Team

Our team is your team.

FILTER BY
  • Elena Falcy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Thais Milhoratti

    Physiotherapist (Limited Registration)
  • Laura Hua

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Georgia Stewart

    Physiotherapist
  • Katherine Slattery 

    Physiotherapist
  • Megan MacDonald

    Occupational Therapist
  • Rasesh Shah

    Vice President of Finance and Business Intelligence
  • Pooja Patel

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Emmanuel Chua

    Therapy Aide
  • Lisa Black

    Occupational Therapist
  • Claudia Rizzo

    Allied Health Assistant
  • Georgia Berbert

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Lippiatt

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Nicole Leong

    Physiotherapist
  • Christine DiChiara

    Occupational Therapist
  • Joe O’Brien

    Physiotherapist
  • Courtney Shea

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katherine Moon

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kari Apple

    General Manager, NAPA Denver
  • Micayla Pedrick

    Physical Therapist
  • Joel Goh

    Physiotherapist
  • Emma Comiskey

    Speech Manager
  • Tamara Sharman

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jenn Isles

    Physiotherapist
  • Alana Lacouture

    Patient Coordinator
  • Kelly Woodruff

    Administrative Assistant
  • Su-hwei Moey

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Perla Ojeda

    Lead Teacher
  • Candice Richardson

    Administration Coordinator
  • Tate Strack

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Madeline Moulton

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cheryl Holian

    Therapy Aide
  • Jordyn Pursel

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kristen Maranan

    Physical Therapist
  • Maddie Lovern

    Occupational Therapist
  • Klarissa Mendoza

    Teacher
  • Nicole Moon

    Therapy Aide
  • Brendan LaScala

    Occupational Therapist
  • Emily Beard

    Emily Beard

    Occupational Therapist
  • Kerri Louati

    Feeding Intensive Program Dietitian
  • Helena Guo

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kaitlyn Fuller

    Physical Therapist
  • Jasmin Grey

    Jasmin Grey

    Physiotherapist
  • Molly Kleppin

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tso-Hsien (Geoffrey)

    Physical Therapist
  • Holly Knapp

    Physiotherapist
  • Georgie Bell

    Administration Manager
  • Alice Lockwood

    Occupational Therapist
  • Haylee McDonell

    Occupational Therapist
  • Danielle Jorgensen

    Occupational Therapist
  • Rebecca Pierpont

    Occupational Therapist
  • Paige Tracy

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alyssa Mignone

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Erica Filipovits

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Chloe Senior

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sasha Gunther

    Physiotherapist
  • Karla Bonilla

    Intensive Patient Coordinator
  • Maddie Rhodes

    Therapy Aide
  • Wendy Stroda

    Occupational Therapist
  • Jeff White

    Physical Therapist
  • Stephanie Lawry

    Occupational Therapist
  • Daniel Gonzalez

    Physiotherapist
  • Jenny Swan

    Physical Therapist
  • Pauline Chuang

    Physiotherapist
  • George Gramnea

    Management Accountant
  • Georgia Sexton

    Occupational Therapist
  • Aisling Smith

    Occupational Therapist
  • Simon Murphy

    Physiotherapist
  • Karleigh Page

    Physiotherapist
  • Amelia Kan

    Physiotherapist
  • Gemma Sorrell

    Occupational Therapist
  • Valerie Scharvi

    Administration Coordinator
  • Daniela Coutinho

    Occupational Therapist
  • Zoraida Khamsehzadeh

    Occupational Therapist
  • Drie Barr

    Physical Therapist
  • Gabriella Troggio

    Physiotherapist
  • Cara Fletcher

    Therapy Aide
  • Sara Tomasello

    Physiotherapist
  • Denielle Plara

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Dominick (Nico) Donato

    Occupational Therapist
  • Lisa Pentony

    Human Resources Manager
  • Martha Chamberlain

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Laura Antonio

    Receptionist
  • Rachel Yang

    Physiotherapist
  • Zoe Duong

    Physiotherapist
  • Anusha Shivakumar

    Occupational Therapist
  • Mei-Li Smith

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Monique Chambrey-Young

    Therapy Aide
  • Natalie Chapman

    Physiotherapist
  • Rhian Perry

    Physiotherapist
  • Elizabeth Hopkins

    Occupational Therapist
  • Laura Midday

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Chelsea Lucaroni

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sophie Greenhalgh

    Administration Coordinator
  • Nicole Mayo

    Occupational Therapist
  • Marisa Quested

    Operations Manager - NAPA Australia
  • Jenna Lenich

    Physiotherapist
  • Nell Chaston

    Therapy Aide
  • Sarah Johnston

    Physiotherapist
  • Rosalinda Garcia

    Chief Programs Officer
  • Charlie LaScala

    Chief of Puppy Relations
  • Caitlin Clarizia

    Patient Coordinator/Therapy Aide
  • Kelsey Johnson

    Therapy Aide
  • Chelsea Heritage

    Occupational Therapy Assistant
  • Jacqueline Uitz

    Therapy Aide
  • Erika Price

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Chanellor Garay Vidal

    Assistant Manager
  • Shay McMinn

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lauren Sung

    Physiotherapist
  • Kristen Ballhorn

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katie Saphire

    Occupational Therapist
  • Ana Indolfo

    Therapy Aide
  • Sammi Folk

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Lena Nor’Azali

    Speech Pathologist
  • Alyssa Cohen

    Human Resources
  • Kate Orlando

    Physiotherapist
  • Anneka Mathias

    Physiotherapist
  • Kimberly Menendez

    Physiotherapist
  • Mary Kate Seville

    Occupational Therapist
  • Anna-Marie Mott

    Speech Pathologist
  • Kylie Claxton

    Clinic Manager - Melbourne
  • Yazmin Higham

    Physiotherapist
  • Elise Fineza

    Physiotherapist
  • Kayla Epstein

    Patient Coordinator
  • Rachael Lutz

    Occupational Therapist
  • Ajeta Feratovic

    Therapy Aide
  • Natalie Brewer

    Therapy Aide
  • Stephanie Leaf

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Cait Parr

    Physical Therapist
  • Jennifer Wooland

    Physiotherapist
  • Lynette LaScala

    Founder/CEO
  • Bryan LaScala

    Chief Operating Officer
  • Lisa Murphy

    Global Director: Rehab Services and OT
  • Rebecca Weiss

    Global Director: DMI Services and Physical Therapist
  • Paul Pozzobon

    Managing Director, CMO, NAPA Australia
  • Jessica Hernandez

    Global Director: Intensive Training Therapy Services
  • Erin Stranahan

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Louise Conn

    Director of Client Services, Australia
  • Elizabeth “Liz” Farsi

    Physiotherapist
  • Ali Gebhardt

    Clinical Director & Occupational Therapist
  • Tara Dunne

    General Manager, NAPA Boston
  • Nikki Rice

    Boston Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Ellen Seder

    Marketing Manager
  • Sarah Ross

    General Manager, NAPA Austin
  • Rhonda Graham

    Administration Manager
  • Cecelia “Cece” De La O

    Paitent Coordinator
  • Glenda Rhea

    Kidz Academy Director
  • Kathryn LeMonda

    Occupational Therapy Manager
  • Maggie Rosenberg

    Occupational Therapist
  • Therese Nagovan

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katie Haskins

    MOT OTR/L
  • Beatrice Torres

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Yumi Sugiyama

    Physical Therapist
  • Geoffrey Cruz

    Physical Therapy Aide
  • Emily Norlock

    Austin Director of Rehabilitation, Physical Therapist
  • Lauren Sobotik

    Physical Therapy Assistant
  • Katie Hedden

    Physiotherapist
  • Larissa Perry

    Physical Therapist
  • Jennifer Pflug

    Physiotherapist
  • Georgia Dwyer

    Physiotherapist
  • Raquel Triviño

    CME Level II Practitioner
  • Lindsey Moss

    Lead Trainer, Physical Therapy Manager
  • Jenny Lee

    Occupational Therapist
  • Tiffany Brown

    Occupational Therapist
  • Alison Kielty

    Occupational Therapist
  • Katharine Gill-Garcia

    Occupational Therapist
  • Allyson Bates

    Occupational Therapist, Feeding Manager
  • Mara Kenyon

    Occupational Therapist
  • Samantha Cooper

    Occupational Therapist
  • Julie Knight

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Jamie Lacroix

    Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
  • Miki Fukusumi

    Global Director: Speech Therapy Services and SLP
  • Daisy Saldana

    Lead Teacher
  • Jesus Plascencia

    Co Teacher
  • Barbara Lee

    HBOT Technician
  • Jessie Perez

    Medical Billing Specialist
  • Kerri Stuart

    Physical Therapist
  • Jonathan Rodil

    Occupational Therapist
  • Sarah Combley

    Occupational Therapist
  • Laura Connolly

    Occupational Therapist

Interested in joining our team?

We are always looking for bright, new talent to join our team. Reach out to us using the form below!